hot abg
artis
gadis smu
abg smea
rahma azari

Tuesday, November 16, 2010

Alyssa Milano

Alyssa Jayne Milano is an hollywood actress, singer and celebrity. Alyssa Milano was born on December 19, 1972 at Brooklyn, New York to the couple of Tom and Lin.Lin was a former fashion designer and talent manager and Thomas M. Milano was a film music editor and a well-known boating enthusiast.She has a younger brother, Cory (born in 1982), who is also an actor.

She won Kids' Choice Awards in 1988, '89, and '90 for her role on Who's the Boss? She nominated for an "Annie" Award for her work on Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp's Adventure.Milano was recently appointed Founding Ambassador for the Global Network for Neglected Tropical Diseases.Milano is also a UNICEF Goodwill Ambassador for the United States and she is also a supporter of PETA.Her profile simply looks like this,

Name: Alyssa Jayne Milano
Birth date: 19-12-1972
Birth place: Brooklyn, New York, U.S.
Nickname: Lyssie
Childhood nickname: Lissy-girl
Hobbies: photography,Humanitarian work
Pets: Dogs,birds and horses.

Alyssa Milano



Alyssa Milano

Alyssa Milano

Alyssa Milano


No comments:

Post a Comment